32 Channel Video Non-Condensing Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
32 Channel Video Non-Condensing Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: DDT-D-T/R320SSFC
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Vedio Bandwidth: ≥6.5 MHz/Channel
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Video Input/Output Impedance: BNC 75 Ohm
  • Color: Black
  • Trademark: Hengsion
  • Specification: 440x250x88mm
  • HS Code: 8517623290
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC Optional
  • Wavelength: Single-Mode 1310nm/1550nm, Multimode 850nm/1310nm
  • Receiving Sensitivity: >-34dBm<Bit Error Rate<10 -12)
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Video Standard: PAL/NTSC/Secam
  • Transport Package: Master Carton
  • Origin: China

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Sannie

Post a Sourcing Request Now